22ème édition,
dimanche 24 mars 2024
arrivée depuis -91 jours
La Roue Tourangelle 2024

Classement de La Roue Tourangelle 2005

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1. 4 fra CANOUET Gilles AGR :00
2. 111 fra BELGY Julien VEN :03
3. 131 irl CASSIDY Tim VCL "
4. 114 fra JEROME Vincent VEN "
5. 85 fra NOSARI Thomas VCR :05
6. 31 gbr BARKER Yanto DFL "
7. 171 fra COPIN Fabien ROS "
8. 76 aus PEARSON Joel CAC "
9. 128 ned ZONNEVELD Thijs AVC "
10. 175 est KRIIT Kalle ROS "
11. 98 fra MILLE Frédéric TOD "
12. 164 fra ROUSSEAU Nicolas C41 "
13. 56 bel SURAY Gil AUT "
14. 191 fra BIGAUD Franck CGO "
15. 3 fra BUFFAZ Mikäel AGR "
16. 125 fra HUGUET Yann AVC :29
17. 132 fra DAVID Thierry VCL :31
18. 122 fra CABRERA Alexandre AVC "
19. 163 fra FONTBONNAT Cédric C41 "
20. 43 rus TROFIMOV Ioury ODM "
21. 116 fra PICHOT Alexandre VEN "
22. 71 fra CHEVAL Sylvain CAC "
23. 73 fra GONNET Julien CAC "
24. 146 fra MAQUAIRE Jonathan CAM "
25. 81 ltu BARANAUSKAS Alvaras VCR "
26. 172 fra VENUAT Nicolas ROS "
27. 133 fra FAURE Lionel VCL "
28. 148 aus SULZBERGER Bernard CAM "
29. 134 rsa IMPEY Daryl VCL "
30. 106 fra SINNER Benoit UCC "
31. 176 fra PASQUIER Fabien ROS "
32. 143 fra GALLAND Jérémie CAM "
33. 95 fra TOUSSAINT Georges TOD "
34. 92 pol PIERZGA Adam TOD "
35. 83 fra BOUCHET Jérome VCR "
36. 196 fra RACAULT Ceneric CGO "
37. 144 fra GODET Arnaud CAM "
38. 157 fra SARTIS Yvan VLA "
39. 136 mda SAMBRIS Ruslan VCL "
40. 87 aus TANNER David VCR "
41. 82 fra PERGET Mathieu VCR "
42. 121 fra BLAIN Alexandre AVC "
43. 72 fra CHEREL Mickael CAC "
44. 197 fra DESMAISON Thomas CGO "
45. 194 fra LEMOINE Anthony CGO "
46. 155 pol BRONZ Pawel VLA "
47. 2 fra LAURENT Christophe AGR "
48. 193 fra LEMOINE Joseph CGO "
49. 44 rus KUZOVKIN Alexey ODM "
50. 117 fra QUEMENEUR Perrig VEN "
51. 112 fra BINET Alexandre VEN :37
52. 147 fra PIOLINE Renaud CAM "
53. 21 est OJAVEE Mart KCT "
54. 126 fra PAGE Kieran AVC "
55. 86 fra PERCHE Antoine VCR "
56. 75 fra LESVENAN Arnaud CAC "
57. 102 fra BOYER Anthony UCC "
58. 104 fra BONACE Jérome UCC :42
59. 192 fra COTRET Nikolas CGO "
60. 103 fra BARRE Cédric UCC "
61. 93 mda CRECIUM Dimitru TOD :48
62. 135 pol KOLENDO Bartosz VCL "
63. 5 fra COUTOULY Cédric AGR "
64. 142 fra CHAMPION Dimitri CAM :52
65. 94 fra CLAIN Mederic TOD "
66. 108 fra HIVERT Jonathan UCC "
67. 96 fra DA CUNHA Paulo TOD :58
68. 123 fra CHAMPEYMONT Franck AVC 01:00:00
69. 101 fra MARINO Jean-Marc UCC 01:07:00
70. 158 fra GRAFFIN Anthony VLA 05:43:00
71. 165 fra BABIN Mathieu C41 05:57:00
72. 97 fra MESNIL Julien TOD 06:03:00
73. 118 fra TOMASI Julien VEN 11:19:00
74. 137 mda TALASIMOV Veaceslav VCL 16:23:00
75. 153 fra LAMY Franck VLA "
76. 107 fra BONNET Samuel UCC "
77. 174 fra APPERT Romain ROS "
78. 34 aus BETTANY Luke DFL "
79. 161 fra RETHORE Kévin C41 "
80. 8 fra STAELEN Marc AGR "
81. 25 est MUSTONEN Andrei KCT "
82. 166 fra DHERUELLE Aurélien C41 "
83. 105 fra MARTIN Michael UCC "